VI Sigulda District Open Rapid Chess Championship 30.09.-01.10

Last update 22.09.2017 15:23:59 / Page cached 22.09.2017 15:25:13 106min., Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionVI Sigulda rapid chess, Milda Lauberte blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMNeiksans Arturs11601388LAT2619Riga
2IMMeskovs Nikita11602740LAT2550Riga
3GMKantans Toms11602945LAT2547Garkalne
4GMKveinys Aloyzas12800040LTU2502S50Vilnius
5GMKovalev Andrei13500023BLR2464S50Vitebska
6IMKrivonosov Oleg11600349LAT2446S50Daugavpils
7NMNikolajev Denis11601493LAT2434Riga
8IMBerzinsh Roland11600357LAT2373Ropazi
9FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2348Riga
10FMVedrickas Tautvydas12802654LTU2262Vilnius
11MKVolodins Igors11601523LAT2252Riga
12MKMalyshev Roman24105325RUS2235Pleskava
13NMKretainis Kristaps11602163LAT2223Riga
14MKDzjuba Vsevolod11601280LAT2201Jurmala
15MKChibukhchyan Erik34135224RUS2175U18Kaliningrad
16NMIndricans Olgerts11603305LAT2172Rezekne
17FMKrustkalns Kristaps11602686LAT2162Carnikava
18MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2146U16Riga
19MKBekasovs Rihards11606029LAT2128U16Riga
20IZhuravlev Stepan34120197RUS2127U16Serpuhova
21MKKovalevsky Stanislav13508598BLR2091U18Minsk
22NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT2078S65Riga
23MKZiogas Modestas12803740LTU2064Kupiskis
24MKTrohhelev Boris4504011EST2030S50Tartu
25MKSarbay Aleksandr13504045BLR2028S50Vitebska
26MKJazdanovs Aleksandrs11604492LAT2006U14Riga
27MKSinauridze Simons11604468LAT1982U18Riga
28MKRauk Tonu4501110EST1978Tallinn
29MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1950S50Plavinas
30MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1939Riga
31IBirgelis Janis11605316LAT1919Riga
32ILielmezs Girts11600500LAT1881Malpils
33WIMPolyakova Natalia4119126RUS1872wS50Pleskava
34MKJekabsons Ivars11605359LAT1867S50Sigulda
35MKGercans Visvaldis11604301LAT1857S50Sigulda
36IUsacheva Glafira34119741RUS1857wU14Serpuhova
37Aga Rihard4505603EST1842U14Narva
38WFMPriedite Ingrida11600217LAT1830wS50Riga
39IRucs Andris11606380LAT1827Cesis
40IIvanovs Viktors11603941LAT1795S50Riga
41CMSilich Yahor13513656BLR1761U12Vitebska
42ISmits Gundars11605510LAT1761S50Rujiena
43IRoze Janis11601051LAT1743S65Riga
44IDeisons Uldis11606274LAT1701S50Sigulda
45IFridmanis Josifs11606053LAT1697S65Riga
46ISenkans Antons11605480LAT1684S65Valmiera
47IVidrikis Ansis11608080LAT1653S65Valmiera
48MKHarlinska Sandra11608765LAT1651wS50Sigulda
49IGolsta Ramona11607394LAT1643wU14Riga
50IIZhuravlev Ignat34119857RUS1609U14Serpuhova
51IZvans Maris11600667LAT1608S65Riga
52ISinijs Adrians11609150LAT1592U16Rezekne
53IMushkey Boris11610026LAT1589S65Sigulda
54Vainermanas Berelis12829870LTU1586S50Vilnius
55IJansons Valdis11609966LAT1568Sigulda
56IDvornikovs Aleksandrs11611103LAT1566S65Riga
57IVitins Janis11610069LAT1552Sigulda
58ITamanis Anzelms11606436LAT1533S65Valmiera
59Jurksta Jurgis11612134LAT1532Riga
60IBautris Aivars11603240LAT1523S50Sigulda
61IVasilkovs Aleksandrs11608412LAT1512Rezekne
62ILahs Einars11606797LAT1450U12Riga
63IIMagone Andris11608072LAT1437S65Valmiera
64IIMalysheva Valeria34171158RUS1428wU12Pleskava
65IIHarlinskis Viktors11613688LAT1406S50Sigulda
66IISilins Juris11609680LAT1402U14Rezekne
67IMakarau Yauheni13512676BLR1401U14Minsk
68IIMierins Emils11616830LAT1282U12Olaine
69Rykova Marina34252304RUS1153wSaint Petersburg
70IIIVanags Renars11612410LAT1108U14Sigulda
71Anspoks Linards11612525LAT0U14Sigulda
72Derbenev Arseniy34292446RUS0U08Riga
73Gercans Krisjanis11612533LAT0U14Sigulda
74Klavins Druvvaldis11619457LAT0S65Valmiera
75IVKokina Elizabete11616849LAT0wU12Olaine
Advertisement
Advertisement