Este torneio vai ser realizado na Escola Profissional de Gaia

Campeonato Nacional Individual Amador Semi_Rápidas - ate 1600_ 2016/2017

Organizer(s)Federação Portuguesa de Xadrez
FederationPortugal ( POR )
Tournament directorFPX
Chief ArbiterA Nomear
Time control15 + 10
LocationEscola Profissional de Gaia em Vila Nova de Gaia
Date2017/09/24
Rating-Ø1274
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 22.09.2017 20:08:02, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Tournament selectionCNAmador -ate1600-2016-2017, CNAmador -de1601a1999-2016-2017, CNAmador -Rapidas-ate1600-2016-2017, CNAmador -Rapidas-de1601a1999-2016-2017, CNAmador -Semi-Rapidas-at, CNAmador -Semi-Rapidas-ate1600-2016-2017
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamPOR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypGrClub/City
1
Ribeiro Rodrigo361921938398POR1596U12Aej S. João Da Madeira
2
Castro Joao Pedro Bastos306721913115POR1594Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
3
Santos Rita Alexandra314091916432POR1570wU18Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
4
Pinto Tiago Jose Gomes349721932276POR1564Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
5
Ribeiro Gustavo361931941852POR1539U10Aej S. João Da Madeira
6
Brandao Alvaro Jorge De Sousa49461905350POR1532S65Gx Porto
7
Santos Antonio M O Carvalho332701926012POR1517U16Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
8
Demiantchouk Alexei358901937243POR1514U20Cx Braga
9
Branco Joao Carlos Fernandes251951939157POR1501Ax Barcelos
10
Taveira Edgar Emanuel Leitao335761928635POR1499Ax Gaia
11
Botelho Adelino Dos Santos153531903225POR1473S50Gx Porto
12
Fonseca Eurico Santos339451925970POR1473U16Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense
13
Carvalho Vitor Manuel Moreira71341945726POR1438S50Cx A2d
14
Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira Da376151946102POR1438U12Cp Ronfe
15
Soares Wilson Joel Oliveira318621920790POR1423Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
16
Pedroso Paulo Duarte Rodrigues327851926462POR1412U16Gd Dias Ferreira
17
Marrios Ruben Jose Lopes315841920669POR1406U18Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
18
Correia Bruno Filipe Soares347701936999POR1403U14O Amanhã Da Criança
19
Moreira Rafael Mota349231934643POR1389U20Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
20
Santos Jorge Alexandre339831935100POR1383S50Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
21
Silva Daniel Frederico Vascon379351951378POR1381U10Ax Gaia
22
Alves Damiao Fernando53911951076POR1380S50Grupo De Xadrez 113
23
Camelo Joao Pedro Ferreira377411945939POR1376U16Ax Gaia
24
Vieira Pedro Jorge Das Neves394661955926POR1321U14Ax Gaia
25
Pedroso Pedro Dinis Rodrigues327861926470POR1318U18Gd Dias Ferreira
26
Couto Gaspar Sousa Do384521949381POR1312U12Ex Porto
27
Pedroso Manuel De Lima327841924800POR1290S50Gd Dias Ferreira
28
Vale Pedro Afonso Martins392921956124POR1279U10Filiados Na Fpx
29
Alves Paulo Anselmo Da Silva403241960172POR1278Ax Gaia
30
Ralha Jose Domingos Salazar377621948253POR1270U14Ax Gaia
31
Duarte Francisco Joaquim Vilela368721941011POR1268U10O Amanhã Da Criança
32
Lomba Lucas349501939033POR1262U14Ax Barcelos
33
Oliveira Joao Manuel Ferreira377431945947POR1261U16Ax Gaia
34
Sarabando Rodrigo Andias384851950010POR1256U10Cx Colégio Português
35
Vinagre Raquel Marta Resende362191938410POR1242wAp Cavalgante/Arneirense
36
Marques Luis Filipe Ribeiro380131948245POR1234U14Ax Gaia
37
Matos Marcos De Lima394881956230POR1207U20Cx Braga
38
Gomes Estevao Moreira373901945351POR1186U14Centro Norton De Matos
39
Oliveira Afonso Duarte Quinta379341949128POR1179U10Ax Gaia
40
Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos393951955624POR1177U14Ax Gaia
41
Silva Frederico394701958518POR1156Ax Gaia
42
Pereira Rodrigo Gil Castro397691958712POR1151U12Ax Barcelos
43
Borges Afonso Maria De Almeida375531944797POR1142U14Ex Porto
44
Pacheco Joao Pedro De Lima390751953133POR1140Cx Braga
45
Pacheco Joao Daniel Barbosa374001948130POR1139U12Cx Braga
46
Triunfante Martim Miguel392051954024POR1133U10Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
47
Silva Marisa394681958119POR1122wAx Gaia
48
Santos Ana Paula Oliveira372231942751POR1118wU10Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
49
Couto Clara Sousa Do385861950118POR1110wU10Ex Porto
50
Filipe Guilherme Castro392071953818POR1100U12Ex Porto
51
Triunfante Armando Manuel392761954636POR1095Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
52
Silva Jose Lucas Ferreira383501954342POR1084U08Cp Ronfe
53
Carvalho Pedro Vieira De377251946986POR1051U14Cx A2d
54
Verdial Vasco Nunes394031955411POR1048U16Ax Gaia
55
Valente Sofia Moreira Lopes391971953494POR1029wU08Ex Porto
56
Areal Maria Beatriz Moura365591949110POR1019wU10Musas
57
Filipe Gustavo Castro392081953826POR1016U08Ex Porto
58
Vasconcelos Nuno Manuel394621955918POR1010U10Ax Gaia
59
Camelo Antonio Joaquim Lopes402181959867POR1001Ax Gaia
60
Correia Daniel Carvalho390391953796POR0U10Ax Barcelos
61
Cruz Joao Pedro Amaro40402POR0S08ADCultural de Perre
62
Lima Diogo Nunes403511960431POR0U16Ex Porto
63
Magalhaes Filipe De Oliveira403011959450POR0U10O Amanhã Da Criança
64
Massada Salvador Ventura402131959034POR0U08Ax Gaia
65
Peres Rodrigo Tristao da Fonte40392POR0S10ADCultural de Perre
66
Rodrigues Ricardo Sousa13772POR0Filiados Na Fpx
67
Santos Ruben Manuel Goncalves403251960180POR0U20Ax Gaia
68
Silva Gabriel Reis388801951386POR0U12Ax Gaia