Первенство Московской области среди мальчиков до 11 лет 2017 года по блицу

Last update 17.09.2017 19:50:09, Creator/Last Upload: 24120227 staratorzhskiy vladimir

Tournament selectionU11, G11, U13, G13, U15, G15-17, U17-19
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Chertkov Maksim054145481RUS1718Коломна
2
Grunin Denis034185353RUS1581Королев
3
Karpenko Rodion024279900RUS1499Орехово-Зуево
4
Likhoborov Vitaliy024270636RUS1426Сергиев Посад
5
Volkov Vladislav Art.024216062RUS1409Пушкино
6
Fomin Nikita044152604RUS1402Дубна
7
Shushunov Aleksei054169747RUS1388Балашиха
8
Gavrilov Maxim024271454RUS1378Фрязино
9
Zimin Artur034202242RUS1334Раменское
10
Voronin Nikita034246436RUS1259Наро-Фоминск
11
Kul Andrey024277410RUS1131Пушкинский р-он
12
Ananyev Alexandr034257624RUS0Пушкино
13
Bugaev Zakhar034275029RUS0Кашира
14
Butuzov Roman054160839RUS0Лесной Городок
15
Chekkuev Malik024280968RUS0Подольск
16
Gavrilyuk Ilya024281069RUS0Подольск
17
Kosarev Timofei0RUS0Раменское
18
Krapchetov Nikita034207309RUS0Можайск
19
Kurakov Vadim054145538RUS0Кашира
20
Kuznetsov Ivan V.034208259RUS0Фрязино
21
Petrushin Andrey024254223RUS0Раменское
22
Romanov Ilias024202240RUS0Лунево
23
Schepanyuk Anton0RUS0Дмитровский р-он
24
Schepanyuk Artem034234519RUS0Дмитровский р-он
25
Semenov Nikita A.024235687RUS0Подольск
26
Serenko Vladislav054145619RUS0Кашира
27
Tolmaev Georgy034207376RUS0Подольск
28
Trusov Kirill024276979RUS0Подольск
29
Ulyanov Sergei034202226RUS0Мытищи
Advertisement
Advertisement